US 917.310.2185

DR 809.813.2002

Office Hours: 9am - 5pm (ATL)  Monday - Friday

Browse Some Of Our Real Estate

Villa 1000819, Casa de Campo

List Your Property With Us For Free!

Barrancas del Mar, Casa de Campo

Villa 10005273, Casa de Campo

La Marina, Punta Cana Resort

Villa 1001058, Casa de Campo

Playa Serena, Punta Cana Resort

Advantages Staying with Us

* Best Rates - We work directly with villa owners and property managers receiving the best nightly rates through our unique relationships.

* No Fees - There are no fees added to our rates which means no service or booking fees to your reservation.

* Pre-Selected Villas - Our villas are carefully selected through our personal verification process. We only accept the best properties in the Dominican Republic.

* Personalised Services - Our villa consultant's will assist you every step of the way offering experienced suggestions when chosing your villa and activities.

Why Rent a Private Villa

* Your Arrival - A private airport transfer will be waiting to take you to your villa arranged by your personal concierge.

* Cost - Less expensive than renting individual hotel rooms.

* More Space - More space to enjoy your vacation with family and friends and everyone get their own bedroom.

* Privacy - Relax at your private villa swimming pool or Jacuzzi.

* Staff Services - A dedicated villa staff to is ready attend all your needs.

* Stay I Touch - Our villas offer the service of Cable TV, telephone as well as wireless Internet.

* To earn an income abroad

* To enjoy the security of a hard asset

* To store your wealth privately

* To open the door to foreign residency

* To diversify your investments

* To own a property somewhere exotic

* To deduct taxes for travel

* To benefit from currency diversity

Reasons to Buy Real Estate Overseas

Special Summer Offers

Villa 10005166

Villa 1003812

Villa 10005391

Villa 1000157

Villa 1001935

Villa 1002206

Get Started.....